Wedstrijdprogramma:


Export excel

Thuis/Uit Datum W.nr. Team Team Veld Veldtype Aanvang Arbiters
Uit 22-04-2018 22749 WMHC Avanti H1 Goor H1 14:30
Thuis 22-04-2018 5238 Goor VL O.H.C. Bully HL Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 11:00
Uit 29-04-2018 22456 H.C. Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 10:30
Thuis 29-04-2018 23008 Goor H1 MHC Epe H1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 14:30
Thuis 06-05-2018 24137 Goor VL Zutphen HLA Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 11:00
Uit 12-05-2018 20273 HHC Haackey ME1 Goor ME1 09:00
Uit 12-05-2018 23137 Almelo MD2 Goor MD1 09:00
Uit 12-05-2018 21306 HHC Haackey MF2 Goor MF2 09:45
Uit 12-05-2018 20957 EHV Enschede ME5 Goor ME2 10:00
Uit 12-05-2018 19870 O.H.C. Bully M8E4 Goor M8E1 12:00
Uit 12-05-2018 22274 Zutphen JD2 Goor JD1 13:30
Uit 12-05-2018 14731 EHV Enschede MB3 Goor MB2 16:00
Uit 12-05-2018 13508 HHC Haackey MA2 Goor MA! 16:30
Thuis 12-05-2018 21805 Goor MF1 Hockey Club Twente MF3 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:00
Thuis 12-05-2018 19852 Goor M8E2 Hockeyclub Losser M8E1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 10:15 Marloes Heuten, Xanthe van der Veen
Thuis 12-05-2018 18789 Goor JE1 MHC Dieren JE2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:15
Thuis 12-05-2018 22403 Goor MD3 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MD5 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:00 Floortje Schavemaker, Danique Theijink
Thuis 12-05-2018 23095 Goor MD2 Hockey Club Twente MD8 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 12:15 Frederique Nab, Karin Raanhuis
Thuis 12-05-2018 16175 Goor MC3 HC Zwolle MC9 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 13:30 Ilse Veltkamp, Meike Sikking
Thuis 12-05-2018 16193 Goor MC1 HC Ares MC5 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 13:45 Stefan Huistede, Jade Mensink
Thuis 12-05-2018 14714 Goor MB1 AHC Velp MB2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 15:00 Rogier Roerade, Bram Leentjens
Thuis 12-05-2018 13501 Goor MA2 Lochemse Hockey Club MA2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 15:15
Uit 13-05-2018 5246 Hockey Club Twente HLA Goor VL 12:45
Uit 13-05-2018 22862 MHC Epe H1 Goor H1 14:30
Thuis 13-05-2018 22316 Goor D1 DHC Drienerlo D1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:45
Uit 19-05-2018 16228 HC Zwolle MC4 Goor MC2 10:30
Uit 26-05-2018 19941 HHC Haackey M8E3 Goor M8E2 09:00
Uit 26-05-2018 21890 Almelo MF2 Goor MF1 09:45
Uit 26-05-2018 23232 EHV Enschede MD4 Goor MD2 10:15
Uit 26-05-2018 20286 HCHN ME5 Goor ME1 13:15
Uit 26-05-2018 16302 Apeldoorn MC7 Goor MC3 16:15
Uit 26-05-2018 16314 Hockey Club Twente MC5 Goor MC1 16:45
Uit 26-05-2018 13538 O.H.C. Bully MA4 Goor MA2 17:45
Uit 26-05-2018 14788 MHC De Mezen MB1 Goor MB1 17:45
Thuis 26-05-2018 21313 Goor MF2 EHV Enschede MF5 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:00
Thuis 26-05-2018 18801 Goor JE1 Zutphen JE2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 10:00
Thuis 26-05-2018 21031 Goor ME2 HCHN ME2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:15
Thuis 26-05-2018 19945 Goor M8E1 Lochemse Hockey Club M8E2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 10:15 Nash Nijhof, Floor Roelofsen
Thuis 26-05-2018 23235 Goor MD1 EHV Enschede MD3 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:00 Karlijn Rosing, Amber Weeink
Thuis 26-05-2018 22309 Goor JD1 MHC EDE JD2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 12:15 Tosca Notkamp, Lois Nijhof
Thuis 26-05-2018 16368 Goor MC2 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MC1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 13:30 Ilse Veltkamp, Marre Linthorst
Thuis 26-05-2018 14846 Goor MB2 EHV Enschede MB4 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 13:45
Thuis 26-05-2018 13596 Goor MA! Hattemse M.H.C. MA2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 15:00
Thuis 26-05-2018 23528 Goor MD3 EHV Enschede MD7 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 15:15 Suzanne van Piggelen, Job Wiegant
Uit 27-05-2018 22446 WMHC Avanti D1 Goor D1 12:45
Thuis 27-05-2018 5260 Goor VL EHV Enschede LB Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:45
Uit 02-06-2018 23355 DHV MD3 Goor MD1 n.b
Uit 02-06-2018 20010 Hockey Club Twente M8E4 Goor M8E1 09:00
Uit 02-06-2018 21335 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MF1 Goor MF2 10:05
Uit 02-06-2018 18841 HC Ares JE2 Goor JE1 10:15
Uit 02-06-2018 22408 HC Ares MD5 Goor MD3 11:30
Uit 02-06-2018 14954 MHC EDE MB2 Goor MB1 15:15
Uit 02-06-2018 13651 Mixed Hockey Club Ommen MA1 Goor MA2 15:15
Thuis 02-06-2018 20321 Goor ME1 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina ME2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 10:00
Thuis 02-06-2018 21929 Goor MF1 Hockeyclub Losser MF1 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:00
Thuis 02-06-2018 19990 Goor M8E2 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina M8E2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 10:15
Thuis 02-06-2018 21106 Goor ME2 HHC Haackey ME3 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:15
Thuis 02-06-2018 23311 Goor MD2 Apeldoorn MD5 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:00
Thuis 02-06-2018 22343 Goor JD1 Union JD2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 12:15
Thuis 02-06-2018 16381 Goor MC3 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MC4 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 13:30
Thuis 02-06-2018 16471 Goor MC2 HCM Arnhem MC2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 13:45
Thuis 02-06-2018 16399 Goor MC1 GZG Hardenberg MC2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 15:00
Thuis 02-06-2018 14941 Goor MB2 Almelo MB4 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 15:15
Thuis 02-06-2018 13658 Goor MA! HHC Haackey MA1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 16:30
Uit 03-06-2018 5267 Zutphen HLA Goor VL 11:00
Uit 03-06-2018 23039 Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 12:45
Uit 03-06-2018 22197 GZG Hardenberg H1 Goor H1 14:30
Uit 09-06-2018 22377 Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward JD2 Goor JD1 n.b
Uit 09-06-2018 16496 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MC3 Goor MC1 09:00
Uit 09-06-2018 20043 WMHC Avanti M8E2 Goor M8E2 09:30
Uit 09-06-2018 20333 Almelo ME5 Goor ME1 09:45
Uit 09-06-2018 21186 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina ME3 Goor ME2 10:15
Uit 09-06-2018 23415 HHC Haackey MD2 Goor MD2 10:30
Uit 09-06-2018 21986 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MF4 Goor MF1 10:45
Uit 09-06-2018 22413 Almelo MD6 Goor MD3 11:45
Uit 09-06-2018 15045 Apeldoorn MB3 Goor MB2 12:30
Uit 09-06-2018 16482 HHC Haackey MC4 Goor MC3 14:00
Uit 09-06-2018 16576 Meppeler HV MC1 Goor MC2 16:00
Uit 09-06-2018 13718 De Meeuwen MA1 Goor MA! 16:15
Thuis 09-06-2018 21349 Goor MF2 O.H.C. Bully MF3 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:00
Thuis 09-06-2018 20106 Goor M8E1 Voorster Hockeyclub Twello M8E2 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 10:15
Thuis 09-06-2018 18885 Goor JE1 HC Epse JE2 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 10:15
Thuis 09-06-2018 23487 Goor MD1 HC Zwolle MD4 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:00
Thuis 09-06-2018 14975 Goor MB1 MHCBeuningen MB1 Support Veld 2 KG Semi 12:15
Thuis 09-06-2018 13672 Goor MA2 Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina MA1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 13:30
Uit 10-06-2018 22896 HHC Haackey H1 Goor H1 n.b
Thuis 10-06-2018 5279 Goor VL Hockey Club Twente HLB Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 11:00
Thuis 10-06-2018 22318 Goor D1 SMHC Salland D1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 12:45
Uit 17-06-2018 22307 MHC De Mezen D1 Goor D1 12:45
Thuis 17-06-2018 23006 Goor H1 WMHC Avanti H1 Rabo Veld 1 KG Semi 14:30